- Women's running shoes Brooks Trace 4 tropical peach/dianthus/ grey€59.99 -20%Lowest price: €75.04Recommended retail price: €119.99
- Men's running shoes Hyperion 2 cobalt/green gecko/limpett€86.99 -13%Lowest price: €99.99Recommended retail price: €149.99
- Extra -10% with the code WARMUPWomen's running shoes Brooks Adrenaline GTS 24 bonnie blue/grey/pink€109.99€98.99Lowest price: €87.99
- Women's running shoes Brooks Cascadia 18 ember/blue wash/flame€89.99 -10%Lowest price: €99.99Recommended retail price: €149.99
- Women's running shoes Brooks Revel 7 oyster/white/tropical peach€76.99Recommended retail price: €119.99
- Men's running shoes Brooks Catamount 4 quince/ celestial/neo ember€109.99Recommended retail price: €179.99
- Men's running shoes Brooks Ghost Max 2 oyster mushroom/orange /teal€109.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Extra -5% with the code WARMUP
- Reebok Zig Dynamica 5 chalk/ai aqua/vintage chalk running shoes€67.99Recommended retail price: €109.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Equate 8 estate blue/river blue/glacier lake€55.99 -11%Lowest price: €62.99Recommended retail price: €139.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 hint of mint/bel air blue/neo mint€62.99 -16%Lowest price: €74.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 snow white/vintage indigo/camellia rose€83.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Inspire 21 black/silver/metallic gray€79.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Horizon 8 pearl blue/white/hint of mint€86.99Recommended retail price: €189.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Ultima 16 hint of mint/neo mint/paisley purple€62.99Recommended retail price: €149.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Skyrise 6 black/camellia rose€62.99 -10%Lowest price: €69.99Recommended retail price: €159.99
- Extra -15% with the code WARMUPWomen's running shoes Mizuno Wave Revolt 3 ether/white/ paisley purple€48.99€41.64Lowest price: €44.09
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Skyrise 6 thistle/violet indigo/camellia€69.99Recommended retail price: €159.99
- Extra -15% with the code WARMUPWomen's running shoes Mizuno Wave Rider 28 bay/paisley purple/citadel€89.99€76.49Lowest price: €80.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Rider 28 snow white/camellia rose/vintage indigo€72.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Sky 8 citadel/hint of mint/paisley purple€89.99Recommended retail price: €189.99
- Women's running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 hint of mint/citadel/ether€59.99 -18%Lowest price: €72.99Recommended retail price: €159.99
- Extra -44% with the code WARMUPWomen's running shoes Mizuno Wave Revolt 3 black/camellia rose/violet indigo€109.99€61.59Lowest price: €46.99
- PUMA Skyrocket Lite peaceful blue/yellow alert running shoes€34.99Recommended retail price: €62.99
- Extra -5% with the code WARMUP
- Women's barefoot shoes Vivobarefoot Primus Lite Knit obsidian€149.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Extra -25% with the code WARMUP
- Extra -15% with the code WARMUPSKECHERS men's shoes Arch Fit 2.0 navy leather/multi trim€72.99€62.04Lowest price: €59.19
- Women's running shoes HOKA Tecton X 3 mint fluorite/varsity navy€139.99 -13%Lowest price: €159.99Recommended retail price: €279.99
- Men's HOKA Tecton X 3 tart apple/blue twilight running shoes€159.99 -16%Lowest price: €189.99Recommended retail price: €249.99
- Extra -10% with the code WARMUP
- Extra -10% with the code WARMUPWomen's running shoes HOKA Mach X 2 grapefruit/electric coral€139.99€125.99Lowest price: €127.49
- Extra -10% with the code WARMUP
- Men's barefoot shoes Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 obsidian€119.99Recommended retail price: €169.99
- Men's barefoot shoes Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 mineral€109.99 -19%Lowest price: €134.99Recommended retail price: €159.99
- Women's barefoot shoes Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 obsidian€79.99 -47%Lowest price: €149.99Recommended retail price: €159.99
- Women's barefoot shoes Vivobarefoot Primus Lite 3.5 mineral€95.99 -40%Lowest price: €159.99Recommended retail price: €159.99






























































